東京都卓球連盟

東京都卓球連盟とは

役員名簿

名誉会長・名誉副会長・名誉顧問・顧問

役職名 氏名
名誉会長 三浦 正英
名誉顧問 森 武
名誉顧問 道上 進
顧問 二上 映子(新宿区会長)
顧問 兒玉 圭司(日学連)
顧問 甘竹 秀雄(関東学連)
顧問 松崎 キミ代(関東学連)
顧問 鈴木 一雄(関東学連)
顧問 原田 照夫
顧問 久須美 皓司(足立区会長)
顧問 北城 貞治(荒川区会長)
顧問 鈴木 浩二(板橋区会長)
顧問 小泉 敏夫(江戸川区会長)
顧問 氏田 守(大田区会長)
顧問 横田 允宏(葛飾区会長)
顧問 増子 誠一(北区会長)
顧問 松尾 実(江東区会長)
顧問 村田 秀雄(品川区会長)
顧問 唐橋 博(渋谷区会長)
顧問 平山 英雄(杉並区会長)
顧問 齊藤 進(墨田区会長)
顧問 下山 芳男(世田谷区会長)
顧問 小川 修一(台東区会長)
顧問 山本 昇治(中央区会長)
顧問 小川 敏夫(千代田区会長)
顧問 林 星舟(豊島区会長)
顧問 土田 実(中野区会長)
顧問 浅沼 敏幸  (練馬区会長)
顧問 名取 顕一(文京区会長)
顧問 中野 恵司(目黒区会長)
顧問 小澤 昇(あきる野市会長)
顧問 山口 精二(稲城市会長)
顧問 関塚 昭子(青梅市会長)
役職名 氏名
顧問 石井 正博(清瀬市会長)
顧問 上原 亘(国立市会長)
顧問 安東 和義(小金井市会長)
顧問 佐溝 昌彦(国分寺市会長)
顧問 高岡 邦夫(小平市会長会長)
顧問 井上 城治(狛江市会長)
顧問 小島 利雄(立川市会長)
顧問 木村 喬(多摩市会長)
顧問 遠藤 洋(調布市会長)
顧問 森薗 誠(西東京市会長)
顧問 白柳 和義(八王子市会長)
顧問 平井 千民(東久留米市会長)
顧問 船橋 侑(東村山市会長)
顧問 金井 元則(東大和市会長)
顧問 斎藤 信夫(日野市会長)
顧問 小野寺 淳(府中市会長)
顧問 成末 回天雄(福生市会長)
顧問 阿見 正三(町田市会長)
顧問 吉田 武(三鷹市会長)
顧問 高橋 宗一(八丈町会長)
顧問 高澤 誠
顧問 松山 美眞子
顧問 田中 恒夫
顧問 河合 英一
顧問 長谷川 治雄
顧問 桑原 繁夫
顧問 渋谷 五郎
顧問 山本 義徳
顧問 青木 史義
顧問 白川 誠之
顧問 松倉 達夫
顧問 市間 博

参与 

役職名 氏名
参与 市川 三男
参与 根岸 雅男
参与 田中 羊子
参与 渡辺 愛子
参与 斉藤 安正
参与 鈴木 静香
参与 神保 和子
役職名 氏名
参与 須﨑 克子
参与 後藤 宏美
参与 木村 一寿
参与 平泉 迪彦
参与 横尾 文代
参与 土屋 慶子

会長・副会長・理事長・副理事長・理事・理事待遇

役職名 氏名
会長 梅原 誠(選考委員会)
副会長 齊藤 進(城東)
副会長 小川 敏夫(中央)
副会長 吉田 武(市町村)
理事長 山本 昇治(中央)
副理事長 水島 潤子(選考委員会)
副理事長 戸塚 鉄生(城東)
副理事長 畠山 講史郎(城南)
副理事長 唐橋 和之(城南)
副理事長 斎藤 信夫(市町村)
理事 中村 喜和(選考委員会)
理事 小岩 孝一(選考委員会)
理事 藤澤 博(選考委員会)
理事 矢島 美智子(選考委員会)
理事 西口 睦子(選考委員会)
理事 太田 康仁(選考委員会)
理事 原田 隆雅(選考委員会)
理事 佐々木 修(城南)
理事 渡辺 孝一(城南)
理事 阿部 ミヨ(城南)
理事 大前 ケイ子(城北)
理事 八木 芙美子(城北)
役職名 氏名
理事 竹野 浩行(城北)
理事 間瀬 浩直(城北)
理事 坂 俊美(中央)
理事 橋爪 恵美子(城西)
理事 栗山 とも子(城西)
理事 齊藤 壽夫(城西)
理事 島立 英樹(城西)
理事 穴原 政雄(城東)
理事 菅野 幹男(城東)
理事 山田 良吉(城東)
理事 佐藤 勲(市町村)     
理事 塩田 敦子(市町村)    
理事 山本 道雄(市町村)
理事 紺田 晶子(市町村)
理事 高橋 千代美(市町村)
理事 山下 俊之(市町村)
理事 工藤 一寛(学生・実業団)
理事 鈴木 達也(学生・実業団)
理事 筒治 和則(学生・実業団)
理事 相原 武志(学生・実業団)
理事待遇 徳永 紀夫(選考委員会)
理事待遇 武山 嘉成(選考委員会)

監事・参事・委員

役職名 氏名
監事 田中 鍛(選考委員会)
監事 原田 宜亮(選考委員会)
参事 安藤 美江
参事 早房 幸枝
参事 福島 萬治
参事 阿部 博幸
参事 髙橋 光子
参事 鈴木 末吉
参事 中山 幸子
参事 三上 誠
参事 目時 敦子
参事 河西 博貴
参事 杉本 豊久
役職名 氏名
参事 牧野 彰宏
参事 早乙女 久美子
参事 藤吉 友紀
参事 大井 康雄
参事 青木 龍太
参事 嘉戸 尚史
委員 井上 愛子
委員 清家 恵美子
委員 立崎 玉枝
委員 佐藤 文子
委員 福田 知子
委員 本間 一廣
委員 八峠 正規